Rollobanneri


RolloMTB Tulokset 10.09.2016

Sij. Nimi Seura Aika
N-10 2 km
1 Iida Lehtoranta OP-P 0:10:50,0
2 Anni Viitanen OP-P 0:12:03,0
3 Immi Niskala OP-P 0:15:54,0
M-10 2 km
1 Joel Tapio OP-P 0:06:57,0
2 Karri Kallas 0:07:40,0
3 Lassi Nurmela OP-P 0:07:41,0
4 Niila Johansson OP-P 0:07:42,0
5 Jaakko Johansson OP-P 0:07:43,0
6 Onni Holappa 0:08:50,0
7 Lauri Tapio OP-P 0:12:03,0
N-18 25 km
1 Vilma Rytky Team Skiers 1:43:39,4
2 Seliina Manninen OP-P 2:09:43,7
3 Anni Tapio OP-P 2:27:29,9
4 Metsämaria Ojala OP-P 2:27:34,6
M-18 25 km
1 Juhani Salmi OP-P 1:23:39,8
2 Saku Siren Team Skiers 1:24:20,9
3 Antti-Olavi Rytky Team Skiers 1:25:30,7
4 Veeti Yrjänheikki Kampiveikot 1:26:59,1
5 Eero Hedman OP-P 1:44:52,6
6 Niila Maaninka OP-P 2:00:26,0
7 Matias Karjalainen 2:05:35,8
Aabel Lehtoranta OP-P DNF
Joonas Salmi OP-P DNF
Simeon Manninen OP-P DNF
N 25 km
1 Susanna Pinosto Tean Donna Agile 1:27:25,7
2 Marketta Eerola 1:34:36,0
3 Anna Ruohonen Team Mukanas 1:39:09,4
4 Anne Linna 1:43:22,7
5 Minnamaria Ojala 1:50:58,4
6 Leena Säily 1:56:28,6
7 Piia Kuru Arctic Triathlon 2:15:54,9
M 25 km
1 Tommi Haapakangas OP-P 1:20:00,5
2 Antero Tähtisaari 1:24:39,0
3 Antti Kulmala OP-P 1:31:06,2
4 Tomi Teppo 1:38:58,4
5 Tommi Anetjärvi 1:39:12,1
6 Johannes Ahola Asianajotoimisto Lukkarila & Ahola Oy 1:40:17,7
7 Tomi Hakala 1:41:09,0
8 Trifon Suopela OP-P 1:43:13,5
9 Tapio Mäkinen 1:44:32,5
11 Jose Garcia-Rosell Arctic Triathlon 1:44:56,3
12 Jyri Tarvainen OP-P 1:56:22,2
13 Timo Mäkinen Joku Paikallinen Tuira 1:56:30,9
14 Teemu Manninen 2:00:40,1
15 Marko Karjalainen 2:05:35,5
16 Javier Guevara 2:27:06,3
17 Kuisma Suopela OP-P 2:43:33,0
Juha Ylisaari Rovaniemen Kuntokeskus Oy DNF
N 48 km
1 Kati Mansikkasalo-Jurvelin OP-P 2:52:43,9
2 Hanna Tormilainen OP-P 3:08:00,2
Johanna Alppi DNF
M Paksukumi 48 km
1 Joni Pinosto Team Special Bike 2:13:49,6
2 Jaakko Liikanen  PaksuKumi team 2:20:00,9
3 Hannu Jänkälä OP-P 2:35:39,9
4 Jussi Rontti Brothers HC 2:51:58,5
5 Valtteri Rontti Brothers HC 3:04:59,7
6 Mikael Erkkilä Paksukumi Team 3:09:03,6
7 Markku Väyrynen OP-P 3:09:59,5
M 48 km
1 Juha Vähämetsä 2:15:01,9
2 Matti Tahkola  2:21:00,0
3 Heikki Tormilainen OP-P 2:29:52,6
4 Mikko Mäki-Iso OP-P 2:35:36,6
5 Petri Keskitalo  Paksukumi Team 2:38:02,2
6 Jaakko Tukki Rokua MTB Team 2:38:27,1
7 Henri Silver Kampiveikot 2:43:52,4
8 Hannu Kaikkonen Rokua MTB Team 2:45:29,2
9 Ari Kurvinen OP-P 2:47:29,8
10 Olavi Illikainen OP-P 2:49:05,4
11 Julián Amorrich Libros.com 2:50:19,5
12 Harri Ihalainen 2:51:12,7
13 Juho Rajamäki Wasa Velocity 2:52:55,0
14 Hannu Lapinlampi Paksukumi Team  3:00:49,2
15 Jussi Virta MTB Oulu 3:11:14,3
16 Timo Räisänen Paksukumi Team 3:12:14,4
17 Janne Oinas Alatornion Ahjo 3:13:04,7
18 Jaakko Lukkarila 3:14:08,9
19 Jarkko Ahonen 3:15:32,7
20 Lasse Ahonen 3:18:31,4
21 Mikko Niskanen 3:23:31,5
22 Jari Ruokonen #kempton 3:28:20,8
23 Ilmari Mannermaa Flatlight Creative House 3:45:39,7
24 Heikki Illikainen Flatlight Creative House 3:45:46,8
Antti Saari DNF
Jani Johansen Flatlight Creative House DNF

Kiitoksia osanotosta!




Tapahtumaa sponsoroivat:

OWStore
Santasport
LexLappia
Sampo Apteekki
Sampo Apteekki
FELT
Seikkailupuisto Huima
Arctic Warriors
Oneway

Ounaksen Pyöräpojat

OW Store logo